activity. kobdecin. cz
Přihláškový systém
klubu orientačního běhu Děčín
Přihlášky www.kobdecin.cz
 
 
Přihlášky pro 1. KOBáček 2014 30.03.2014



 KategorieJménoOddíl Narozen 
1SpolečnáÁďa BurdováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1991
2SpolečnáBurdychNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)1968
3SpolečnáMilan ŠafaříkNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)1972
4SpolečnáIan HnízdilInternationalInternational (International)1971
5SpolečnáNedvídková KatkaOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCzech Republic (Česká republika)1994
6SpolečnáVerča NehasilováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)2003
7SpolečnáVilém PatzeltKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1992
8SpolečnáElin MartanováPolandPoland (Poland)1920
9SpolečnáVLKJosef VLK (1958)KOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1958
10SpolečnáLuboš PřibylNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)1966
11SpolečnáMartijanPolandPoland (Poland)1920
12SpolečnáBea PatzeltováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1968
13SpolečnáJícha DubenKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1956
14SpolečnáVláďa NehasilKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1971
15SpolečnáJan ValkaKlub biatlonu JílovéCzech Republic (Česká republika)1995
16SpolečnáPetr NosekOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCzech Republic (Česká republika)1969
17SpolečnáPavel Kolorenč jr.KOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1986
18SpolečnáSaša VaňkováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1985
19SpolečnáBabický TomášOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCzech Republic (Česká republika)1950
20SpolečnáLea MartanováPolandPoland (Poland)1920
21SpolečnáLenka DubnováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1966
22SpolečnáJirka ŠašekNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)2002
23SpolečnáHonza DubenKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1985
24SpolečnáDavid Dádik NehasilNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)1977
25SpolečnáMartanová DanielaPolandPoland (Poland)1920
26SpolečnáKačka DubnováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1991
27SpolečnáZuzka NehasilováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1971
28SpolečnáFrantišek JiroutNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)1996
29SpolečnáTonda CabalkaNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)2008
30SpolečnáSimona BurdováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1968
31SpolečnáJaroslav SmištíkKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1989
32SpolečnáOndra ŠašekNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)1998
33SpolečnáPavel Kolorenč st.KOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1951
34SpolečnáMartina ReisingerováOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceCzech Republic (Česká republika)1972
35SpolečnáMatěj BurdaOK Jiskra Nový BorCzech Republic (Česká republika)1996
36SpolečnáPetr ŠtěpánKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)1973