activity. kobdecin. cz
Přihláškový systém
klubu orientačního běhu Děčín
Přihlášky www.kobdecin.cz
 
 
Přihlášky pro XLIV. Horolezecký orientační běh 14.10.2018



 KategorieJménoOddíl  
1MužiJosef VLKKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
2MužiPrcekKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
3MužiRadek ČudaNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
4MužiJirka LapčíkNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
5MužiVilda IINeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
6MužiMathew NestedKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic (Česká republika)
7MužiJirka Duben ŠumíkKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
8MužiKarel LaštovičkaNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
9MužiLáďa HovorkaKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
10MužiVilém PatzeltNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
11MužiJan HorákKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
12MužiMichal KlauzNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
13MužiJiří BartošNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
14MužiPetr LaštovičkaNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
15MužiMiroslav NeumannNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
16MužiJirka KohlNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
17MužiMirek GaleNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
18MužiJaromír PospíšilKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
19MužiPavel SvobodaNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
20MužiVlček PetrKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
21MužiFrantišek VondráčekNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
22MužiPavel ČervNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
23MužiJohn NestedKOB Kamenický ŠenovCzech Republic (Česká republika)
24MužiIgorKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
25MužiOldřich HokrNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
26MužiJiří ŠkrdlantNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
27MužiSlávek HokrNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
28MužiMartin Horák KOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
29MužiPavel Kolorenč st.Neregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
30MužiMilan ŠafaříkNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
31ŽenyZuzana KohlováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
32ŽenyDanča KadlecováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
33ŽenyZuzana ZahrádkováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
34ŽenyKačka HorákováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
35ŽenyHelena VondráčkováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
36ŽenyBea PatzeltováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
37ŽenyZuzkaKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
38ŽenySimča BurdováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
39ŽenyMartina ŠkrdlantováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
40ŽenySašaKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)
41ŽenyPavlína DuškováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
42ŽenyMíša FreyováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
43ŽenyJana BorovičkováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
44ŽenyAnna BodlákováNeregistrovaní z ČRCzech Republic (Česká republika)
45ŽenyJana PospíšilováKOB DěčínCzech Republic (Česká republika)